ISU Public Auction

ISU Public Auction

Event Type

All

Location

Facilities Management Building, 951 Sycamore St.

Date

Time

Phone

(812) 237-3600

Description

Doors open at 8 am and the sale starts at 9 am.

ITEMS: Computers, Printers, Flat Panel Monitors, Hard Drives, Laptops, Printers, Scanners, and or Faxes, TVs, Projectors, Desks, Chairs, File Cabinets, miscellaneous Audio & Or Video Equipment, ISU Sport Gear uniforms, bags etc., Misc. Scientific Equipment, and Other Misc. Equipment, (4) Heat / AC Units, Kimball Piano model #4437, (9) Wooden Dressers, 80C Ergometer by VitaMaster, Tony Little’s AB Lounge Extreme Map Cabinet, (8) Lithonia Hi-Tek Lights Drafting Table, Wood Basketball Goal and many other miscellaneous items. VEHICLES 1993 Ford Aerostar 32,393 Miles 2006 Chevrolet Impala Police Package 81,407 Miles

For more information: http://www.branamauctions.com