Summer 2020 Dean's List

LastName FirstName City State Country
Ageel Khalid Saudi Arabia
AL Ahmed Abdullah Saudi Arabia
Alanazi Mohammed Saudi Arabia
Alanazi Saud Saudi Arabia
Alharbi Faisal Saudi Arabia
Alkhaldi Essa Saudi Arabia
Alshanqiti Sarah Saudi Arabia
Araromi Omolara Prince George VA USA
Armstrong Alyson Lakeland FL USA
Baeshen Furas Saudi Arabia
Bates Shana Fayetteville NC USA
Birdsong Emily Farmersburg IN USA
Brainard Julia Terre Haute IN USA
Bridenbaugh Jeremy Greenfield IN USA
Burton Chase Evansville IN USA
Carey Rochelle Indianapolis IN USA
Comby Fox Sindy Terre Haute IN USA
Cornwell Carley Terre Haute IN USA
Cronin Kelsey French Lick IN USA
Crowley Thomas Terre Haute IN USA
Cunningham Kenneth West Chester OH USA
Curley Hanna Terre Haute IN USA
Davis Anna Indianapolis IN USA
Davis Kurt Cloverdale IN USA
Donovan Emily Georgetown IN USA
Douglas James Shawboro NC USA
Duncan-Marsh Hailey McCordsville IN USA
Friis Tyler Auburn WA USA
George Matthew Fort Wayne IN USA
Gill Kendall Hillsdale IN USA
Goodman Jacqueline Terre Haute IN USA
Haas Tayla Crawfordsville IN USA
Hamilton Casey Loogootee IN USA
Hempstead Mackenzie Columbus IN USA
Hengehold Courtney Indianapolis IN USA
Hodge Elizabeth Altamont IL USA
Hoesman Chase Terre Haute IN USA
Hofmann Amber Brazil IN USA
Honaker Erica Terre Haute IN USA
Hurtado Andres Valparaiso IN USA
Ickes Christopher Indianapolis IN USA
Jamal Abdullah Saudi Arabia
Johns Nicole Greenwood IN USA
Jones Ginger Shelburn IN USA
Kelsheimer Trevor West Terre Haute IN USA
Koos Mallory Bloomington IN USA
Lado Juan Kenner LA USA
Littlejohn Josie Marshall IL USA
Liu Yushao China
Lundstrom Logan Sarasota FL USA
Martinez Tara Terre Haute IN USA
McKee Jalyn Dugger IN USA
Moody Kristine Brazil IN USA
Myers Andrea Brazil IN USA
Nelson Nicholas Carthage IN USA
Noel Gabrielle Leo IN USA
Nunez Nicole Bolingbrook IL USA
Ottersbach Peyton Henryville IN USA
Peelman Cody Danville IL USA
Pickering Harlan Mesa AZ USA
Rampi Ryan Germantown MD USA
Rankin Dalton Poseyville IN USA
Roberts Ruth Greencastle IN USA
Romero Leonardo Indianapolis IN USA
Rose Adam Aurora IN USA
Rose Sloane Valparaiso IN USA
Sabovich Nicole Puyallup WA USA
Smith Megyn West Terre Haute IN USA
Strader Sarah Danville IL USA
TenBrink Gerrit Terre Haute IN USA
Urias Josue Riverside CA USA
Verhoeven Daniel Lafayette IN USA
Vermillion Austin Terre Haute IN USA
Walk Hannah Teutopolis IL USA
Weber Kendall Terre Haute IN USA
Wildey Madison Oviedo FL USA
Will Jessica Terre Haute IN USA
Woodson Diamond Bensalem PA USA
Young Sonya Terre Haute IN USA

 

Contact

Mailing Address:

Office of Registration and Records
Parsons Hall Room 009
Indiana State University
Terre Haute, IN 47809

Phone:

(812) 237-2020

FAX:

(812) 237-8039

Email:

ISU-ORR@mail.indstate.edu

Walk-in Office Hours:

Monday 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Tuesday 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Wednesday 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Thursday 9 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Friday 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Phone lines available:
8 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. MTWF
9 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. R